MyHostit is a world-wide provider of Domain Registration , shared Hosting , Reseller Hosting , Managed VPS and Dedicated server.

Privately held and based in Dhaka, Bangladesh. we’ve since grown to become one of the Bangladeshi fastest growing provider

of Web Hosting solutions. the company was founded in 2009 by Md. Kalam Khan (Kalam).

History :

Previous Name: Mysoftbd.com
Founded: 2009
Re-branded: 2016
New Name: Myhostit.com

Mission :

It is Myhostit’s mission to deliver excellence in all levels
of services to our clients. To work hard everyday because we
love what we do with a passion. To be a global leader in
providing world class facilities with the highest level of uptime.

Reliability, Speed and Security
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.
Responsive Design
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.
Easy Knowledge Base
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.
Free Web Tools & Applications
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.
24/7 Award Winning Support
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.
Free Updates Lifetime
Lorem ipsum many web sites still in infancy versions have evolved over the years.